尊龙凯时官网

ʱDz

ݹ

֧

SFP-GE-S40K-1550

SFP-GE-S40K-1550

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-GE-S40K-1550
  • Ʒ: ZTE
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,OC24
  • : ģ40
  • 䲨: 1550nm
  • ղ: 1550nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40
  • Ѹٶ: ģ40

Description

Ʒͺţ(ZTE:SFP-GE-S40K-1550)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EXǧ׹,1550,ģ40
ƷƣZTE
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EX,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 40KM 1550 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
1.25Gbps
1550 DFB
淶40(ģ)
3.3VѹTTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ֧Ȳ
1༤
֧ϹЧ
кMSA SFP淶
кSFF-8472淶
¶: 0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
ǧ̫
ͨ

Part Number: (ZTE:SFP-GE-S40K-1550)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-EX, SMF, 1550nm, 40KM
Compatible:    ZTE

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 40KM 1550 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
1550nm DFB laser transmitter
40km with 9/125 m SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Compliant with SFF-8472
Operating Temperature:0~+70/-40桫+85 ѡ
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

Search

վͼ
ӣֻ  尊龙凯时官网  ʱ  ʱDz  ʱDz  ˹ά˹9888  ʱDz  hahabet  ag콢¼  Dz  齫2  304am  ʱkb88ٷվ  z6comʱ  ͬ  
sitemapվͼ