尊龙凯时官网

ʱDz

ݹ 

֧

SFP-GE-M500

SFP-GE-M500

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: SFP-GE-M500
  • Ʒ: ZTE
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,OC24
  • : ģ550
  • 䲨: 850nm
  • ղ: 850nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • Ѹٶ: ģ550
  • Ѹٶ: ģ550

Description

Ʒͺţ(ZTE:SFP-GE-M500)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣZTE
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

  ӿ ѹ
SFP 550m 850 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
1.25Gbps
850 VCESL Laser
淶550(ģ)
3.3Vѹ TTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ ֧Ȳ
1༤
к MSA SFP淶
к IEC60825-1׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
ǧ̫
ͨ

Part Number: (ZTE:SFP-GE-M500)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Compatible:    ZTE

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 550m 850 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter
550m with 50/125 m MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

Search

վͼ
ӣַ¼  Ϲ  mansion88  BG  ͬ  ʱDz  ֮hy590  尊龙凯时官网  ʱDz  pg  ΰ¹BETVlCTOR  尊龙凯时官网  Ҽ  ʱag콢  BG  
sitemapվͼ