尊龙凯时官网

尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

手艺支持

SFP-DD光 ?

SFP-DD光?

SFP-DD光 ?,SFP-DD光纤 ?,SFP-DD高速光 ?,SFP-DD高速光纤 ?椋

旨在制订高速、双密度小尺寸可插拔(SFP-DD)接口的规范。妄想打造一款针对50Gbps和100Gbps数据中央网络应用的双密度SFP尺寸光 ?。该光 ?榻揪菔菟俾适褂肗RZ或PAM4调制,会使用25Gbps NRZ或者56Gbps PAM4电接口,并通过一对传输线支持50Gbps,112Gbps的应用。SFP-DD的首个市场目的是效劳器端,配合交流机侧的QSFP-DD,实现总端口密度的翻倍 ;赟FP-DD规范的网络装备将支持死板SFP ?楹拖呃,以及新型双倍密度产品

25GE SFP+

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks’s CWDM Single Lambda SFP DD transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. The module incorporates one channel optical signal on 1271, 1291, 1311 or 1331nm center wavelength, operating at 50Gbaud data rate. 

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks's SFP56-DD are used for 100G Ethernet application in Data Centers, High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment, Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections

Search

网站地图
友谊链接:平博  尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  z6com尊龙凯时  千亿国际  尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  美狮贵宾会  必发365  凯时登录入口  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  pg电子游戏试玩  伟德国际BETVlCTOR  尊龙凯时官网入口  尊龙凯时人生就是博  
sitemap网站地图