尊龙凯时官网

ʱDz

׼

֧

Ƶ

Ƶ

F-tone Networks(ʱDz)רҵбƵ,RF Optic Transceiver,ƵRF Optic Transceiver,18G ROFƵ,3G ROFƵȵȵƵ, ҪӦͨѶ졢ҵȵΪȫӪṩʵƵ鲷Ч˾ƵɽǷװ 㹻ߵĿɿ, Ч߼ɻ кϵԴЧ»򳤴΢źŸʾձӦӦԶߣߣͨѶ GPS, 4G LTERFϵͳ ںܿ¶ȹģڼָȹ̵ص֧0.013 GHzƵ ȹ Ƶƽ չ¶ȹģ кƵ͹ѧӿڱ׼ ɶƻ

Ƶ

0.5GHz8GHzƵ⴫

0.5GHz8GHzƵ⴫

0.5GHz8GHzƵ⴫

Ʒص
   ù⹦ʣAPCƵ· ܹ⹦ȹ

   Ƶźż· ʵʱƵźžϸ
   ƷСͻᡢĵ
   Ʒͨǿ Ժ 

1*2

1*2

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):1*2, 1*2麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡̷ҽơͨͨѶšոƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1.5GHz Mini Analog Optical Transceiver

1.5GHz Mini Analog Optical Transceiver

1.5GHz Mini Analog Optical Transceiver

Features

  • Smallsize
  • Low powerconsumption
  • Flat frequencyresponse
  • Excellent EMI/EMCdesign
  • High dynamic input and outputrange
  • Wide operating frequency from 2MHz to1.5GHz
  • APC maintain small vibration of output power and IP3

Applications

  • SecureCommunications
  • GPS SignalTransport
  • Cellular/Wireless SignalTransport
  • Analog SignalDistribution
  • RF/IF signaldistribution
  • Distributed AntennaSystem

1.5GHz Pluggable XFP-RF Optical Transmitter

1.5GHz Pluggable XFP-RF Optical Transmitter

1.5GHz Pluggable XFP-RF Optical Transmitter

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):1.5GHz Pluggable XFP-RF Optical Transmitter, 1.5GHz Pluggable XFP-RF Optical Transmitterա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

109010MHzƵ⴫

109010MHzƵ⴫

1090±10MHzƵ⴫

Ʒص
   ù⹦ʣAPCƵ· ܹ⹦ȹ
   Ƶźż· ʵʱƵźžϸ
   ƷСͻᡢĵ
   Ʒͨǿ Ժ

12GHz Analog Optical Transceiver with Fiber DS

12GHz Analog Optical Transceiver with Fiber DS

12GHz Analog Optical Transceiver with Fiber DS

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):12GHz Analog Optical Transceiver with Fiber DS, 12GHz Analog Optical Transceiver with Fiber DSա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12GHz DWDM ģշ

12GHz DWDM ģշ

12GHz DWDM ģշ

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):12GHz DWDM ģշ, 12GHz DWDM ģշ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡̷ҽơͨͨѶšոƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

12GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

12GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

Features

  • Low noise
  • Small size
  • Flat frequency response
  • High dynamic range
  • Excellent EMI/EMC design
  • Wide operating frequency from 100MHz to 12GHz
  • APC&ATC maintain small vibration of output power and IP3

Applications

  • Delay line
  • Antenna remoting
  • Secure communication
  • OFDM fiber transmission
  • Distributed antenna system
  • Wideband wireless communication

12GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

12GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

12GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):12GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber, 12GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiberա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1310nm

1310nm

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):1310nm, 1310nm麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡̷ҽơͨͨѶšոƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1550nm

1550nm

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):1550nm, 1550nm麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡̷ҽơͨͨѶšոƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

18GHz DWDM 

18GHz DWDM 

18GHz DWDM 

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):18GHz DWDM , 18GHz DWDM 麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡̷ҽơͨͨѶšոƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

18GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

18GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

18GHz High Dynamic Analog Optic Transmitter

Features

  • Low noise
  • Small size
  • Flat frequency response
  • High dynamic range
  • Excellent EMI/EMC design
  • Wide operating frequency from 100MHz to 18GHz
  • APC&ATC maintain small vibration of output power and IP3

Applications

  • Delay line
  • Antenna remoting
  • Secure communication
  • OFDM fiber transmission
  • Distributed antenna system
  • Wideband wireless communication

18GHz High Dynamic DWDM Analog Optical Transceiver

18GHz High Dynamic DWDM Analog Optical Transceiver

18GHz High Dynamic DWDM Analog Optical Transceiver

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):18GHz High Dynamic DWDM Analog Optical Transceiver, 18GHz High Dynamic DWDM Analog Optical Transceiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

18GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

18GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

18GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber

ʱDzרҵб(²ѡ):18GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiber, 18GHz Mini Analog Optical Transmitter with SM Fiberա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

վͼ
ӣ齫2  OBŷ  ʱDz  pgϷ  luck18  ǧڹ  k8¼  BetWay  ag콢¼  ʱDz  ʱҳ¼  z6  ʱDz  w66  188𱦲  
sitemapվͼ