尊龙凯时官网

ʱDz

ݹ

֧





ҹ˾DCNȫϵй

  • DCN GBIC
  • DCN SFP
  • DCN XFP
  • DCN SFP+
  • DCN X2
  • DCN XENPAK
  • DCN QSFP+
  • DCN CFP
  • DCN GEPON-OLTEPON-ONU
  • DCN GPON-OLTPON-ONU
  • DCN 10GEPON-OLT10GEPON-ONU
  • DCN XGPON-OLTGPON-ONU
  • DCN CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

ݹ

DCN XFP-ER

XFP-ER

Ʒͺţ(DCN:XFP-ER)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹,1550,ģ40
ƷƣDCN
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

DCN XFP-LR

XFP-LR

Ʒͺţ(DCN:XFP-LR)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣDCN
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

DCN XFP-SR

XFP-SR

Ʒͺţ(DCN:XFP-SR)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣDCN
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

DCN SFP-FX/OC3-M2K

SFP-FX/OC3-M2K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-FX/OC3-M2K)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

DCN SFP-FX/OC3-S15K

SFP-FX/OC3-S15K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-FX/OC3-S15K)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)LX,1310,ģ15
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,LX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

DCN SFP-FX/OC3-S40K

SFP-FX/OC3-S40K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-FX/OC3-S40K)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)EX,1310,ģ40
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,EX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

DCN SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-FX/OC3-S80K)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

DCN SFP-GT

SFP-GT

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-GT)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

DCN SFP-LH-120-L

SFP-LH-120-L

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LH-120-L)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EZXǧ׹,1550,ģ120
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EZX,SMF,1550nm,120M

DCN SFP-LH-70-L

SFP-LH-70-L

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LH-70-L)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

DCN SFP-LX-20-L

SFP-LX-20-L

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LX-20-L)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ20
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,20KM

DCN SFP-LX-40-L

SFP-LX-40-L

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LX-40-L)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ40
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

DCN SFP-LX-L

SFP-LX-L

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-LX-L)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

SFP-OC12-S15K

SFP-OC12-S15K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-OC12-S15K)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)SR,1310,ģ15
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,SR,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

DCN SFP-OC12-S40K

SFP-OC12-S40K

Ʒͺţ(DCN:SFP-OC12-S40K)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)LR1,1310,ģ40
ƷƣDCN
ԭòSFP,LR1,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

[12  >>  

Search

վͼ
ӣʱDz  pgϷ  ˹  9  ʱ¼  ʱDz  尊龙凯时官网  ڲ  ʹ  luck18  M6  ƽ  尊龙凯时官网  ʱDz  ǵ羺  
sitemapվͼ