尊龙凯时官网

尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

手艺支持

CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP 光?

CWDM XFP光?槭且恢置嫦虺怯蛲尤氩愕牡妥试碬DM传输手艺。CWDM XFP光?接纳CWDM手艺 ,可以通过外接波分复用器 ,将差别波长的光信号复合在一起 ,通过一根光 纤举行传输 ,从而节约光纤资源。同时 ,吸收端需要使用波剖析复用器对复光信号举行剖析。CWDM XFP光?分为18个波段 ,从1270nm~1610nm ,每 两个波段之间相隔20nm。

从原理上讲 ,CWDM XFP光?就是使用恢复用器将差别波长的光信号复用至单根光纤举行传输 ,在链路的吸收端 ,借助光解复用器将光纤中的混淆信号剖析为差别波长的信号 ,毗连到响应的吸收装备。

  • CWDM XFP 40KM Transceiver
  • CWDM XFP 80KM Transceiver
  • CWDM XFP 120KM Transceiver

 

 

CWDM XFP

80KM CWDM XFP

80KM CWDM XFP

  1. Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths          
  2. XFP MSA Compliant
  3. data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps
  4. No Reference Clock required
  5. Cold EML transmitter and APD receiver
  6. 1470nm~1570nm link length up to 80km (1600ps/nm)
  7. 1590nm~1610nm link length up to 70km (1400ps/nm)
  8. Low Power Dissipation 3.5W Maximum
  9. Operating Case Temperature 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)
  10. Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power
  11. RoHS compliant and lead free

BIDI CWDM XFP

BIDI CWDM XFP

BIDI CWDM XFP special CWDM XFP, TX and RX with the same wavelength. It comes with pigtail LC/APC or SC/APC coming out from the transceiver port. AT present available waves 1270-1330, if you need other waves, please, contact with us.

CWDM XFP 10KM

CWDM XFP 10KM

  1. Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
  2. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  3. Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
  4. 4-Wavelengths Uncooled CWDM DFB laser from1270nm to 1330nm, with Step 20nm
  5. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  6. No reference clock required
  7. Compatible with RoHS
  8. +3.3V power supply
  9. Power dissipation <2.5W
  10. Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  11. Temperature range 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)

CWDM XFP 40KM

CWDM XFP 40KM

  1. Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths          
  2. XFP MSA Compliant
  3. data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps
  4. No Reference Clock required
  5. Cold EML transmitter and PIN receiver
  6. link length up to 40km (800ps/nm)
  7. Low Power Dissipation 3.5W Maximum
  8. Operating Case Temperature 0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)
  9. Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power
  10. RoHS compliant and lead free

CWDM XFP万兆光?

CWDM XFP万兆光?

CWDM XFP万兆光?

设计用于10G以太网,OTN OTU2e,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192和SDH STM-64通过双工单模光纤链路,使用1270-1610nm CWDM波长。

CWDM XFP万兆光?

CWDM XFP万兆光?

CWDM XFP万兆光?

设计用于10G以太网 ,OTN OTU2e,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192和SDH STM-64通过双工单模光纤链路,使用1270-1610nm CWDM波长。

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋10km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋10km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋10km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博10G CWDM XFP 10km工业光纤收发器专为双工单模光纤上的万兆以太网,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192,SDH STM-64和OTN OTU2e链路而设计。该?榈氖虑椴ǔす婺N1270-1610nm,间距为20nm,传输距离可达10km。

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋40km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋40km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋40km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博10G CWDM XFP 40km工业光纤收发器设计用于双工单模光纤上的万兆以太网,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192,SDH STM-64和OTN OTU2e链路。该?榈氖虑椴ǔす婺N1270-1610nm,间距为20nm,传输距离可达40km。

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋70km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋70km)

CWDM XFP万兆光?椋70km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博10G CWDM XFP 70km工业光纤收发器专为双工单模光纤上的万兆以太网,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192,SDH STM-64和OTN OTU2e链路而设计。该?槭虑椴ǔす婺N1470-1610nm,间距为20nm,传输距离可达70km。

Search

网站地图
友谊链接:游艇会yth  酷游ku游官网  麻将胡了2  尊龙凯时人生就是博  1xBET  JDB电子  龙八国际  尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙人生就是博  BG大游  大宝娱乐  游艇会yth  皇冠官方网站APP  新利体育luck18  
sitemap网站地图