尊龙凯时官网

尊龙凯时人生就是博

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

手艺支持

思科CFP光?

思科CFP光?

CFP is a hot-pluggable transceiver that supports a wide range of 40 and 100 Gb/s applications such as 40G and 100G Ethernet, OC-768/STM-256, OTU3, and OTU4. Different versions of CFP modules can support various link distances over either multimode or single mode fiber optics. The CFP module includes numerous innovative features like advanced thermal management, EMI management and enhanced signal integrity design, as well as an MDIO-based management interface.

    CISCO CFP-100G-LR4:100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-100G-SR10:100GBase SR-10, 125 meters CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-VSR4: - 40G NRZ VSR Multi-Rate CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-SR4:- 40G Ethernet 100m CFP Optical Transceiver Module

 

思科CFP光?

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-LR4

F-tone CFP-100G-LR4 - 1 x 100GBase LR4, 10 Km, Four 25.8 Gbps wavelength lanes: 1294.53 nm - 1296.59 nm, 1299.02 nm - 1301.09 nm, 1303.54 nm - 1305.63 nm, 1308.09 nm - 1310.19 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-SR10

F-tone CFP-100G-SR10 - 100GBase SR-10, 125 meters, Ten 10.3 Gbps wavelengths: 840 nm - 860 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

Search

网站地图
友谊链接:平博  凯时kb88官方网站  尊龙凯时官网  尊龙凯时  leyu体育  凯时AG登录入口  九州酷游  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  beat365正版  尊龙z6官网  酷游ku游官网  新利体育luck18  麻将胡了2  麻将胡了2  皇冠官方网站APP  
sitemap网站地图